Resultados

Data/Hora Campeonato Times 1º tempo 2º tempo Final
11/08/20 - 12:00 Lokomotiv Moscow Women x FK Yenisey Women 0x0 1x0 1x0
11/08/20 - 12:00 CSKA Moscow Women x Krasnodar Women 1x1 1x1 2x2
11/08/20 - 09:00 Zvezda 2005 Perm Women x Chertanovo Women 0x0 2x0 2x0
11/08/20 - 12:00 Ryazan VDV Women x Zenit St Petersburg Women 0x0 1x0 1x0
11/08/20 - 13:00 África do Sul - Premier League Mamelodi Sundowns x Orlando Pirates 0x0 0x0 0x0
11/08/20 - 10:30 África do Sul - Primeira Divisão Nacional Uthongathi FC x JDR Stars 0x0 0x0 0x0
11/08/20 - 14:00 Alemanha - Landespokal TS Mosbach 1993 x Waldhof Mannheim 0x2 1x0 1x2
11/08/20 - 13:35 Arábia Saudita Division 1 Jeddah Club x Al Taee 0x0 0x1 0x1
11/08/20 - 13:20 Arábia Saudita Division 1 Al-Bukayriyah FC x Al Jabalain 1x0 0x0 1x0
11/08/20 - 13:10 Arábia Saudita Division 1 Najran SC x Al Batin 1x1 0x0 1x1
11/08/20 - 07:00 Austrália - Darwin Premier League Mindil Aces x Casuarina FC 2x0 2x0 4x0
11/08/20 - 07:00 Austrália - Gold Coast Premier League Nerang x Surfers Paradise 1x0 0x3 1x3
11/08/20 - 06:30 Austrália - Liga A Melbourne City x Adelaide United 2x0 0x2 2x2
11/08/20 - 06:15 Austrália - Queensland Premier League Logan Lightning x Mitchelton FC 1x1 1x1 2x2
11/08/20 - 06:45 Austrália - Queensland Premier League Wynnum Wolves x Sunshine Coast 1x1 0x0 1x1
11/08/20 - 03:00 Austrália - Tasmania Championship Metro Claremont SC x Olympia FC Warriors - Reservas 1x2 0x1 1x3
11/08/20 - 09:00 Austrália Ocidental - Liga de Sub20 Inglewood Utd U20 x Rockingham City FC U20 1x2 1x1 2x3
11/08/20 - 09:00 Austrália Ocidental - Liga de Sub20 Bayswater City U20 x ECU Joondalup U20 0x0 1x0 1x0
11/08/20 - 09:00 Austrália Ocidental - Liga de Sub20 Perth SC U20 x Armadale U20 5x0 2x0 7x0
11/08/20 - 09:00 Austrália Ocidental - Liga de Sub20 Cockburn City U20 x Gwelup Croatia SC U20 0x0 0x2 0x2
11/08/20 - 09:00 Austrália Ocidental - Liga de Sub20 Sorrento U20 x Balcatta U20 0x2 1x1 1x3
11/08/20 - 13:15 Áustria - Regionalliga Tirol SVG Reichenau x WSG Swarovski Tirol II 1x1 3x0 4x1
11/08/20 - 14:00 Áustria - Regionalliga Tirol SV Hall x Worgl SV 0x2 1x0 1x2
11/08/20 - 15:00 Áustria - Regionalliga Tirol SV Telfs x FC Kitzbuhel 0x0 0x1 0x1
11/08/20 - 13:15 Áustria - Regionalliga Vorarlberg FC Lauterach x SC Rothis 0x0 3x0 3x0
11/08/20 - 13:00 Áustria - Taça de Futebol Amador DSG Ferlach x St Margarethen 1x1 1x0 2x1
11/08/20 - 13:00 Áustria - Taça de Futebol Amador DSG Ferlach x St Margarethen 1x1 1x0 2x1
11/08/20 - 13:00 Basquete - Amigáveis de Clubes Sokol Pisek x BK Decin 71x90
11/08/20 - 09:00 Basquete - China - CBA Guangdong Southern Tigers x Liaoning Flying Leopards 110x88
11/08/20 - 15:05 Basquete - NBA HOU Rockets x SA Spurs 105x123
11/08/20 - 14:05 Basquete - NBA BKN Nets x ORL Magic 108x96
11/08/20 - 06:00 Basquete - Tailândia - TBL Ban Bueng Devil Rays x Thai General Equipment 50x63
11/08/20 - 08:00 Basquete - Tailândia - TBL Bangkok Tigers x SWU Basketball Club 59x74
11/08/20 - 14:00 Basquete - Tunísia - Liga Stade Nabeulien x AS Hammamet 49x46
11/08/20 - 14:00 Basquete - Tunísia - Liga JS Manazeh x CA Bizertin 81x54
11/08/20 - 14:00 Bósnia e Herzegovina - Premier Liga Siroki Brijeg x Velez Mostar 2x1 0x1 2x2
11/08/20 - 12:00 Bósnia e Herzegovina - Premier Liga Zeljeznicar x Borac Banja Luka 0x0 2x1 2x1
11/08/20 - 14:00 Bulgária - 1.ª Liga Tsarsko Selo 2015 x Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo 1x0 2x0 3x0
11/08/20 - 09:00 China - Superliga Chongqing Lifan x Qingdao Huanghai 0x0 0x0 0x0
11/08/20 - 07:00 China - Superliga Shijiazhuang Ever Bright x Tianjin Teda 1x0 2x0 3x0
11/08/20 - 13:00 Croácia Regional Cup NK Vrbovec x NK Kurilovec 0x0 0x0 0x0
11/08/20 - 14:00 Escócia - Premiership Dundee Utd x Hibernian 0x0 0x1 0x1
11/08/20 - 14:00 Eslováquia - Superliga MSK Zilina x FC Nitra 1x0 0x2 1x2
11/08/20 - 13:00 Eslováquia - Superliga Spartak Trnava x MFK Ruzomberok 1x0 2x1 3x1
11/08/20 - 15:00 Eslováquia - Superliga Slovan Bratislava x MFK Zemplin Michalovce 1x0 4x0 5x0
11/08/20 - 13:30 Eslovénia - 2. SNL NK Krka x NK Rudar Velenje 0x0 2x2 2x2
11/08/20 - 12:30 Estónia - 2ª Divisão FC Tallinn x Tallinna JK Legion II 0x3 2x0 2x3
11/08/20 - 11:00 Estonia U19 League FCI Levadia Sub19 x Raplamaa U19 0x0 2x0 2x0
11/08/20 - 11:00 Estonia U19 League JK Nomme Kalju U19 x Tallinna JK Legion U19 1x0 1x1 2x1
11/08/20 - 11:00 Estonia U19 League JK Nomme United U19 x JK Tabasalu Sub19 2x0 1x0 3x0
11/08/20 - 06:00 Europa - Amigáveis Niort x Cholet 0x0 0x0 0x0
11/08/20 - 12:00 Europa - Amigáveis Jahn Regensburg x Nurnberg 0x1 0x0 0x1
11/08/20 - 14:00 Europa - Amigáveis Westfalia Herne x Rot-Weiss Oberhausen 0x0 0x2 0x2
11/08/20 - 13:00 Europa - Amigáveis AEK Larnaca x Olympiakos Nicosia 1x1 0x0 1x1
11/08/20 - 13:00 Europa - Amigáveis St Polten x Viktoria Plzen 0x0 0x2 0x2
11/08/20 - 14:30 Europa - Amigáveis SC Borgfeld x FC Verden 04 3x2 1x1 4x3
11/08/20 - 15:00 Europa - Amigáveis IJsselmeervogels x USV Hercules 0x1 0x0 0x1
11/08/20 - 14:00 Europa - Amigáveis Salmrohr x FSV Trier-Tarforst 0x2 1x1 1x3
11/08/20 - 15:00 Europa - Amigáveis Barendrecht x Excelsior Maassluis 1x1 0x0 1x1
11/08/20 - 14:00 Europa - Amigáveis VV UNA x NEC 0x0 1x3 1x3
11/08/20 - 13:30 Europa - Amigáveis SV Wienerberg x FC Mauerwerk 0x2 1x1 1x3
11/08/20 - 15:00 Europa - Amigáveis VfL Alfter x GKSC Hurth 1x0 1x1 2x1
11/08/20 - 10:00 Europa - Amigáveis SV Rodinghausen x Werder Bremen II 1x0 0x1 1x1
11/08/20 - 14:45 Europa - Amigáveis GVVV x Vvog 0x0 2x0 2x0
11/08/20 - 15:00 Europa - Amigáveis SV TEC Tiel x FC Den Bosch 1x0 0x0 1x0
11/08/20 - 13:45 Europa - Amigáveis FC Emmen x FC Groningen 1x1 0x3 1x4
11/08/20 - 14:00 Europa - Amigáveis SV Gralla x SV Pachern 1x2 3x0 4x2
11/08/20 - 13:15 Europa - Amigáveis Næsby x Oure FA 0x2 0x1 0x3
11/08/20 - 12:30 Europa - Amigáveis Pardubice x Bohemians 1905 0x0 0x0 0x0
11/08/20 - 15:00 Europa - Amigáveis Spakenburg x DHSC Utrecht 2x0 2x0 4x0
11/08/20 - 06:00 Europa - Amigáveis Feyenoord Reserves x FC Dordrecht Reserves 1x0 4x0 5x0
11/08/20 - 13:00 Europa - Amigáveis Chomutov x FK Usti nad Labem 0x0 0x4 0x4
11/08/20 - 14:00 Europa - Amigáveis FC Kray x Spvgg Steele 03/09 0x0 0x1 0x1
11/08/20 - 12:30 Finlândia - Kakkonen - Grupo B TPV x FC Jazz 0x1 1x0 1x1
11/08/20 - 13:00 Finlândia - Kolmonen PS-44 x Tampere Utd 0x1 1x0 1x1
11/08/20 - 13:30 Finlândia - Kolmonen Kings SC x JPS 1x0 3x1 4x1
11/08/20 - 13:00 Finlândia - Kolmonen Ponnistajat x Nopsa 1x0 2x0 3x0
11/08/20 - 13:00 Finlândia - Kolmonen Sääripotku x KPV Akatemia 0x2 0x0 0x2
11/08/20 - 13:00 Finlândia - Kolmonen Norrvalla FF x KaIK 2x0 3x1 5x1
11/08/20 - 12:00 Futsal - Russia-Division 1 Gazprom Burenie x IFC Orgkhim 1x2
11/08/20 - 07:00 Futsal - Russia-Division 1 KPRF 2 x Gazprom Yugra 2 7x0
11/08/20 - 10:30 Geórgia - Erovnuli Liga FC Samtredia x FC Saburtalo Tbilisi 1x0 0x2 1x2
11/08/20 - 10:30 Georgia Erovnuli Liga 2 Aragvi Dusheti x Shevardeni 0x3 1x0 1x3
11/08/20 - 10:30 Georgia Erovnuli Liga 2 FC Zugdidi x FC Rustavi 2x1 1x0 3x1
11/08/20 - 12:00 Guatemala - Primera División CD Achuapa x Deportivo San Pedro 1x0 0x1 1x1
11/08/20 - 15:00 Ilhas Faroé - Premier League KI Klaksvik x IF Fuglafjordur 4x0 2x0 6x0
11/08/20 - 12:45 Irão - 2ª Divisão Shahrdari Astara x Shahrdari Hamedan 2x0 1x1 3x1
11/08/20 - 12:45 Irão - 2ª Divisão Milad Mehr x Mes Novin Kerman 2x1 1x1 3x2
11/08/20 - 12:45 Irão - 2ª Divisão Kheybar Khorramabad x Esteghlal Molasani 0x0 0x0 0x0
11/08/20 - 15:45 Irlanda - FAI Cup Cork City x Longford Town 0x0 0x0 0x0
11/08/20 - 15:45 Irlanda - FAI Cup Dundalk x Waterford FC 1x0 0x0 1x0
11/08/20 - 16:00 Itália - Serie B - Play-Offs Spezia x Chievo 1x0 2x1 3x1
11/08/20 - 12:00 Letónia - Virsliga BFC Daugavpils x Riga FC 0x1 0x0 0x1
11/08/20 - 12:00 Letónia - Virsliga Metta/LU x Tukums 2000 0x0 2x0 2x0
11/08/20 - 16:00 Marrocos - GNF 1 HUSA Agadir x Raja Casablanca 0x1 0x1 0x2
11/08/20 - 16:00 Marrocos - GNF 1 Youssoufia Berrechid x Mouloudia Oujda 1x0 0x1 1x1
11/08/20 - 08:00 Mongólia - Premier League Deren FC x Athletic 220 FC 1x2 0x1 1x3
11/08/20 - 14:00 Noruega - 1. divisjon KFUM x Lillestrom 1x1 0x1 1x2
11/08/20 - 14:00 Russia Premier League Rubin Kazan x Lokomotiv Moscow 0x2 0x0 0x2
11/08/20 - 12:00 Russia Premier League Rotor Volgograd x Zenit St Petersburg 0x1 0x1 0x2
11/08/20 - 14:00 Suécia - Superettan Halmstad x Osters IF 1x0 1x0 2x0
11/08/20 - 14:00 Suécia - Superettan Akropolis IF x GIF Sundsvall 0x1 1x0 1x1
11/08/20 - 13:00 Taça da Estónia Viimsi JK x Maardu Linnameeskond 0x0 1x1 1x1
11/08/20 - 12:30 Taça da Estónia FC Hiiumaa x Keila JK 1x3 2x1 3x4
11/08/20 - 13:30 Taça da Lituânia FK Dainava Alytus x FK Riteriai 0x1 0x1 0x2
11/08/20 - 12:30 Taça da Lituânia Hegelmann Litauen x FK Panevezys 0x2 0x1 0x3
11/08/20 - 12:30 Taça da República Checa Frenstat Pod Radhostem x Dolni Benesov 1x0 1x0 2x0
11/08/20 - 12:30 Taça da República Checa HFK Olomouc x Slovan Rosice 0x0 0x2 0x2
11/08/20 - 13:30 Taça de Israel Maccabi Netanya x Maccabi Petach Tikva 0x0 0x1 0x1
11/08/20 - 13:30 Taça de Israel Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv x MS Ashdod 1x0 0x5 1x5
11/08/20 - 13:30 Taça de Israel Hapoel Kfar Saba x Hapoel Hadera 1x1 0x0 1x1
11/08/20 - 15:00 Taça de Israel Beitar Jerusalem x Hapoel Tel-Aviv 0x0 0x0 0x0
11/08/20 - 13:00 Tunísia - Liga 1 AS Slimane x US Ben Guerdane 0x1 0x1 0x2
11/08/20 - 15:00 Tunísia - Liga 1 US Monastir x CS Hammam Lif 2x1 1x0 3x1
11/08/20 - 16:00 UEFA - Liga Europa Wolverhampton x Sevilha 0x0 0x1 0x1
11/08/20 - 16:00 UEFA - Liga Europa Shakhtar Donetsk x Basileia 2x0 2x1 4x1